Amy Fisher

Amy Fisher

Administrative Support Coordinator
Amy Smith

Amy Smith

Teacher
Andrea Smith

Andrea Smith

Supervising Teacher
Anna Davis

Anna Davis

Supervising Teacher
Ashley Turner

Ashley Turner

Teacher
Becky Fischer

Becky Fischer

Floater
Benedicta Ityokumbul

Benedicta Ityokumbul

Supervising Lead Teacher
Bonnie Wilson

Bonnie Wilson

Kitchen Staff
Brittany Riden

Brittany Riden

Floater
Caitlyn Ramirez

Caitlyn Ramirez

Teacher
Christina Ann

Christina Ann Chnupa Soukup

Supervising Lead Teacher
Christy Witmer

Christy Witmer

Teacher
Cindy Swanson

Cindy Swanson

Teacher
Claudia Schultz

Claudia Schultz

Teacher
Danielle Mangene

Danielle Mangene

Director
Deb Riegel

Deb Riegel

Teacher
Devon Tighe

Devon Tighe

Floater
Diana Rebarchak

Diana Rebarchak

Supervising Teacher
Eric Lindquist

Eric Lindquist

Supervising Teacher
Erin LaMotta

Erin LaMotta

Supervising Teacher
Ester Haffner

Ester Haffner

Floater
Glenn Liddy

Glenn Liddy

Teacher
Grace Mureithi

Grace Mureithi

Teacher
Greg Meagher

Greg Meagher

Kitchen Manager
Hannah Watkins

Hannah Watkins

Teacher
Jacob Rupp

Jacob Rupp

Pre K Counts Teacher
Jaylene Manuel

Jaylene Manuel

Teacher
Jenna

Jenna Rankin

Supervising Teacher
Photo of Jennifer Moore

Jennifer Moore

Administrative Support Coordinator
Jennifer Stoner

Jennifer Stoner

Director
Jill Putnam

Jill Putnam

Director
Jim Flanagan

Jim Flanagan

Floater
Jooyoun Park

Jooyoun Park

Teacher
Juliana Lutz

Juliana Lutz

Floater
Julie Anderson

Julie Anderson

Supervising Lead Teacher
Kaitlyn Snook

Kaitlyn Snook

Teacher
Karen Ashcroft

Karen Ashcroft

Pre-K Counts Coordinator, Early Development and Education Institute Program Manager
Kate Runkle

Kate Runkle

Assistant Director
Kayla Miller

Kayla Miller

Teacher
Kenyth Sorensen

Kenyth Sorensen

Infant/Toddler
Keri Rounsville

Keri Rounsville

Teacher
Kim Brown

Kimberly Brown

Assistant Director
Kristin Nasal

Kristin Nasal

Floater
Kristin Ortiz

Kristin Ortiz

Teacher
Larisa Yakut

Larisa Yakut

Teacher
Lisa True

Lisa True

Teacher
Marie Fink

Marie Fink

Kitchen Manager
Marijo Przybys

Marijo Przybys

Supervising Lead Teacher
Mary Tocimak

Mary Tocimak

Teacher
Matt Holeva

Matt Holeva

Teacher
Michelle Hummel

Michelle Hummel

Assistant Director
Nancy Smoyer

Nancy Smoyer

Supervising Lead Teacher
Nicole Auhl

Nicole Auhl

Teacher
Nicole Pristash

Nicole Pristash

Preschool
Rachel

Rachel Busichio

Teacher
Rachel Floravit

Rachel Floravit

Teacher
Rachel Stover

Rachel Stover

Kitchen Staff
Rachel Turner

Rachel Turner

Pre-K Counts Educator
Ronda Sivak

Ronda Sivak

Teacher
Sara Regan

Sara Regan

Floater
Shannon Hite

Shannon Hite

Pre K Counts Educator
Stacey Probst

Stacey Probst

Supervising Lead Teacher
Subhra Mondal

Subhra Mondal

Floater
Sue Allison

Sue Allison

Teacher
Tammy Rusnuk

Tammy Rusnuk

Supervising Lead Teacher
Tasha Derr

Tasha Derr

Supervising Teacher
Tiffany Plummer

Tiffany Plummer

Supervising Teacher
Picture of Tracy Houser

Tracy Houser

Supervising Teacher
Valerie Hosterman

Valerie Hosterman

Teacher
Smiling Woman

Vivian Servey

Teacher
Wendy Haslet

Wendy Haslet

Teacher & Summer Program Director
Yanina Decker

Yanina Decker

Teacher